Past Members

The Robotics Club of Cental Florida has been a long running club. This page exists to help capture the history of our members. We can date ourselves all the way back to 2015.

Fall 2019 Members

Aitzhanov, Ailan

 

Aljallad, Zaina

 

Alvarez, Kenny

 

Baker, Eric

 

Bautista, Pedro

 

Brockman, Kyle

 

Conzalez, Sergio

 

Couch, Justin

 

Craig, Darien

 

Damis, Alex

 

Dawood, Shehryar

 

Feagans, Alyssa

 

Fletcher, Wesley

 

French, Alexandra

 

Hassidoff, Salomon

 

Heredia, Lucas

 

Howard, Dwight II

 

O'Reilly, Andrew

 

Obeso, Andrew

 

Pauley, Chad

 

Pearson, Carole

 

Petrillo, Victor

 

Ravelo, Alex

 

Rodriguez, Sheina

 

Ruiz, Michael

 

Simmonds, Marcus

 

Singh, Sandhya

 

Soriano, Rosa

 

Thu, Tan

 

Vo, Don

 

Wallace, Ian

 

Wood, Ashley

 

Woodard, Nathaniel

 

Spring 2019 Members

Baker, Eric

 

Barton, Azeem

 

Bautista, Pedro

 

Bell, Scott

 

Blalock, Brian

 

Breit, Roger

 

Brennan, Casey

 

Califano, Nicholas

 

Craig, Darien

 

Darling, Logan

 

Dawood, Shehryar

 

Dorsaneo, Peter

 

Gracia, Adrian

 

Guerra, Carlos

 

Issa, Nabil

 

Lin, Timothy

 

Perez-Aponte, Sergio

 

Periman, Everett

 

Perman, Richard

 

Peters, Nicholas

 

Thu, Tan

 

Varvak, Mark

 

Vo, Don

 

Zsiros, Jade

 

Houda, Unk.

 

Fall 2018 Members

Aguilar, Victor

 

Barnes, Taylor

 

Bermudez, Elier

 

Blalock, Brian

 

Brennan, Casey

 

Brooks, Mitch

 

Cole, Connor

 

Cooper, Ty

 

Damis, Alex

 

Diaz, Angelica

 

Fatt, Ryan

 

Guzman, Christopher

 

Hardman, Daniel

 

Harrington, Christopher

 

Hevia, Anthony

 

Johnson, Craig

 

Kelley, Stacy

 

Koziel, Jack

 

Lin, Timothy

 

Mahendru, Adi

 

Nelson, Pia

 

Olivera, David

 

Omusi, Nicholas

 

Pauley, Chad

 

Peters, Nicholas

 

Plummer, Bryan

 

Proco, Mason

 

Rathod, Ami

 

Rice, Jonathan

 

Rohrback, Jonathan

 

Rosato, Daniel

 

Smith, Briyanna

 

Solanet, Felipe

 

Thu, Tan

 

Tirney, Liam

 

Trottman, Connor

 

Vanzant, Devin

 

Varvak, Mark

 

Vinokurov, Daniel

 

Vo, Don

 

Winters, Ryan

 

Zsiros, Jade

 

Peter, Unk.

 

Vincent, Unk.

 

Spring 2018 Members

Boord, Jonathan

 

Califan, Nick

 

Centracchio, Kevin

 

Chong, Lexie

 

Cochran, Kevin

 

Cole, Connor

 

Craig, Darien

 

DeVito, Dominic

 

Fatt, Ryan

 

Fletcher, Wesley

 

Grekoski, Eddie

 

Killough, Klayton

 

Kleiner, Sam

 

Kurtz, Matthew

 

Leibovici, Ori

 

Leiva, Eric

 

Mateo, Alexander

 

Mendez, Frank

 

Nipper, Matthew

 

Petters, Nick

 

Qu, Mike

 

Quiliche, Moses

 

Richards, Joshua

 

Rodriguez, Sheina

 

Rojas, Juan

 

Schroeder, Andrew

 

Silva, Brandon

 

Sumner, Stephen

 

Trottman, Connor

 

Varvak, Mark

 

Vogt, Robert

 

Zsiros, Jade

 

Brandon, Unk.

 

Year Round 2017 Members

Almeida, Kevin

 

Chute, Ryker

 

Clytus, James

 

Cochram, Kevin

 

DaSilva, Nicola

 

Dudukovich, Christian

 

Escobedo, Juan

 

Espriella, Eric

 

Eugene, Greg

 

Fatt, Ryan

 

Geiger, John

 

Grekoski, Edward

 

Gomez, Harley

 

Hunt, Matthew

 

Johnson, John

 

Johnson, Daniel

 

Kantrowitz, Erik

 

Killough, Klayton

 

Kurtz, Matthew

 

Lahore, Brian

 

Langston, Drew

 

Leibovici, Ori

 

Mak, Tony

 

Millner, John

 

Murphey, Connor

 

Odette, Katy

 

P, Richard

 

Peters, Nick

 

Preciado, Daniel

 

Qu, Shuoran

 

Salas, Teresa

 

Sauers, Kenneth

 

Sumner, Stephen

 

Swain, Patrick

 

Tramel, Kassandra "Chase"

 

Zsiros, Jade

 

Year Round 2016 Members

Almeida, Kevin

 

Arnold, Terran

 

Assou, Soukaina

 

Boutelle, Matthew

 

ChinLim, Kai

 

Chute, Ryker

 

DaSilva, Nicola

 

DeBarardine, Dylan

 

Diaz, Haniel

 

Drucker, Sam

 

Duenas, Nathan

 

Ellis, Ryan

 

Elmazry, Baian

 

Erwin, Christine

 

Fried, Eli

 

Gambrell, Jonathan

 

Geiger, John

 

Grakoski, Edward

 

Grenci, Christopher

 

Hudson, Stephen

 

Hunt, Matthew

 

Kantrowitz, Erik

 

Lanston, Drew

 

Larson, Reid

 

Lopez, Nicolas

 

Machado, Andres

 

Maja, Crystal

 

Mapes, Jonah

 

Millner, John

 

Nakonechnay, Olesya

 

O'Dea, Ryan

 

Odeh, Mohammad

 

Perdomo, Richard

 

Peters, Nicholas

 

Richardson, Kenneth

 

Rohe, Katherine

 

Salas, Therese

 

Sheeley, Stephen

 

Simmons, Timothy

 

Stein, Josh

 

Stuart, Benjamin

 

Vamos, Clarisse

 

Wales, Richard

 

Reuben, Unk.

 

Year Round 2015 Members

´╗┐Albarracin, Ruben

 

Adonguo, Austin

 

Buie, Bryen

 

Jackson, Christian

 

Pasley, David

 

DeBerardine, Dylan

 

Grekoski, Eddie

 

Kantrowitz, Erik

 

Harold, Frech

 

Geiger, John

 

Millner, John

 

Ly, Kelvin

 

Richardson, Kenneth

 

Roehlk, Lane

 

Hung, Le

 

Juammy, lora

 

Brum, Luis

 

Gonzalez, Manuel

 

Mitchel, Matthew

 

Lin, Michael

 

Rueschman, Nicholas

 

Woods, Ronauldus

 

Chute, Ryker

 

Heagney, Stephanie

 

Heagney, Steven

 

Salas, Therese

 

Roneal, Valmonte

 

Wankowski, David

 

Watters, Thomas

 

Ross, Zachary