The Robotics Club of Cental Florida has been a long running club. This page exists to help capture the history of our members. We can date ourselves all the way back to 2015.
Aitzhanov, Ailan
Aljallad, Zaina
Alvarez, Kenny
Baker, Eric
Bautista, Pedro
Brockman, Kyle
Conzalez, Sergio
Couch, Justin
Craig, Darien
Damis, Alex
Dawood, Shehryar
Feagans, Alyssa
Fletcher, Wesley
French, Alexandra
Hassidoff, Salomon
Heredia, Lucas
Howard, Dwight II
O'Reilly, Andrew
Obeso, Andrew
Pauley, Chad
Pearson, Carole
Petrillo, Victor
Ravelo, Alex
Rodriguez, Sheina
Ruiz, Michael
Simmonds, Marcus
Singh, Sandhya
Soriano, Rosa
Thu, Tan
Vo, Don
Wallace, Ian
Wood, Ashley
Woodard, Nathaniel
Baker, Eric
Barton, Azeem
Bautista, Pedro
Bell, Scott
Blalock, Brian
Breit, Roger
Brennan, Casey
Califano, Nicholas
Craig, Darien
Darling, Logan
Dawood, Shehryar
Dorsaneo, Peter
Gracia, Adrian
Guerra, Carlos
Issa, Nabil
Lin, Timothy
Perez-Aponte, Sergio
Periman, Everett
Perman, Richard
Peters, Nicholas
Thu, Tan
Varvak, Mark
Vo, Don
Zsiros, Jade
Houda, Unk.
Aguilar, Victor
Barnes, Taylor
Bermudez, Elier
Blalock, Brian
Brennan, Casey
Brooks, Mitch
Cole, Connor
Cooper, Ty
Damis, Alex
Diaz, Angelica
Fatt, Ryan
Guzman, Christopher
Hardman, Daniel
Harrington, Christopher
Hevia, Anthony
Johnson, Craig
Kelley, Stacy
Koziel, Jack
Lin, Timothy
Mahendru, Adi
Nelson, Pia
Olivera, David
Omusi, Nicholas
Pauley, Chad
Peters, Nicholas
Plummer, Bryan
Proco, Mason
Rathod, Ami
Rice, Jonathan
Rohrback, Jonathan
Rosato, Daniel
Smith, Briyanna
Solanet, Felipe
Thu, Tan
Tirney, Liam
Trottman, Connor
Vanzant, Devin
Varvak, Mark
Vinokurov, Daniel
Vo, Don
Winters, Ryan
Zsiros, Jade
Peter, Unk.
Vincent, Unk.
Boord, Jonathan
Califan, Nick
Centracchio, Kevin
Chong, Lexie
Cochran, Kevin
Cole, Connor
Craig, Darien
DeVito, Dominic
Fatt, Ryan
Fletcher, Wesley
Grekoski, Eddie
Killough, Klayton
Kleiner, Sam
Kurtz, Matthew
Leibovici, Ori
Leiva, Eric
Mateo, Alexander
Mendez, Frank
Nipper, Matthew
Petters, Nick
Qu, Mike
Quiliche, Moses
Richards, Joshua
Rodriguez, Sheina
Rojas, Juan
Schroeder, Andrew
Silva, Brandon
Sumner, Stephen
Trottman, Connor
Varvak, Mark
Vogt, Robert
Zsiros, Jade
Brandon, Unk.
Almeida, Kevin
Chute, Ryker
Clytus, James
Cochram, Kevin
DaSilva, Nicola
Dudukovich, Christian
Escobedo, Juan
Espriella, Eric
Eugene, Greg
Fatt, Ryan
Geiger, John
Grekoski, Edward
Gomez, Harley
Hunt, Matthew
Johnson, John
Johnson, Daniel
Kantrowitz, Erik
Killough, Klayton
Kurtz, Matthew
Lahore, Brian
Langston, Drew
Leibovici, Ori
Mak, Tony
Millner, John
Murphey, Connor
Odette, Katy
P, Richard
Peters, Nick
Preciado, Daniel
Qu, Shuoran
Salas, Teresa
Sauers, Kenneth
Sumner, Stephen
Swain, Patrick
Tramel, Kassandra "Chase"
Zsiros, Jade
Almeida, Kevin
Arnold, Terran
Assou, Soukaina
Boutelle, Matthew
ChinLim, Kai
Chute, Ryker
DaSilva, Nicola
DeBarardine, Dylan
Diaz, Haniel
Drucker, Sam
Duenas, Nathan
Ellis, Ryan
Elmazry, Baian
Erwin, Christine
Fried, Eli
Gambrell, Jonathan
Geiger, John
Grakoski, Edward
Grenci, Christopher
Hudson, Stephen
Hunt, Matthew
Kantrowitz, Erik
Lanston, Drew
Larson, Reid
Lopez, Nicolas
Machado, Andres
Maja, Crystal
Mapes, Jonah
Millner, John
Nakonechnay, Olesya
O'Dea, Ryan
Odeh, Mohammad
Perdomo, Richard
Peters, Nicholas
Richardson, Kenneth
Rohe, Katherine
Salas, Therese
Sheeley, Stephen
Simmons, Timothy
Stein, Josh
Stuart, Benjamin
Vamos, Clarisse
Wales, Richard
Reuben, Unk.
Albarracin, Ruben
Adonguo, Austin
Buie, Bryen
Jackson, Christian
Pasley, David
DeBerardine, Dylan
Grekoski, Eddie
Kantrowitz, Erik
Harold, Frech
Geiger, John
Millner, John
Ly, Kelvin
Richardson, Kenneth
Roehlk, Lane
Hung, Le
Juammy, lora
Brum, Luis
Gonzalez, Manuel
Mitchel, Matthew
Lin, Michael
Rueschman, Nicholas
Woods, Ronauldus
Chute, Ryker
Heagney, Stephanie
Heagney, Steven
Salas, Therese
Roneal, Valmonte
Wankowski, David
Watters, Thomas
Ross, Zachary